$0.00
Florasolvs Jojobas are water-soluble ethoxylated jojoba esters derived from refined jojoba seed oil and provides the emolliency of jojoba to formulations. There are 3 grades and all act as excellent film formers/fixatives and cleansers, offer high clarity, function as secondary emulsifiers and provide viscosity adjustments in hair care formulations and impart high slip. Additionally, all are highly effective as textural […]
Copy and paste this URL into your WordPress site to embed
Copy and paste this code into your site to embed