Comfrey in Olive Oil | -Glenn Corp- an Azelis Company
Loading...

Comfrey in Olive Oil


Symphytum Officinale Leaf Extract
Chemical Function: ,
Product Applications: , , , , ,

Green Certifications: ,
Product Description Download TDS

Comfrey in Olive Oil

$0.00

SKU: 7f76deb86803 Categories: ,
Supplied by:
Not available (from Glenn) in the following state(s):
Bio-Botanica® is not available in - Indiana, Iowa, Kansas, Kentucky, Louisiana, Michigan, Mississippi, Missouri, Nebraska, Ohio, Oklahoma, Tennessee, Texas, West Virginia, Connecticut, Delaware, Maine, Maryland, Massachusetts, New Hampshire, New Jersey, New York, Pennsylvania, Rhode Island, Vermont

Description

Comfrey in Olive Oil is an extract of Symphytum Officinale Lead pre-dispersed in Olea Europhea Fruit oil for easy inclusion into your personal care formulation.

 

 

 

 

 

If You Like This Product You May Also Be Interested In:

    • INCI
      Enter INCI name
      Symphytum Officinale Leaf Extract
        COVID-19 - Read the latest news and updates regarding Azelis during this timeView Updates
        +